Find a class

6:30 AM – 7:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (1/8)
Tamara Khoury
8:30 AM – 9:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Niki Kleinberger
8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
Micro Form
Available (2/7)
Tamara Khoury
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (3/7)
Niki Kleinberger
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
Reform Method
Available (5/7)
Tamara Khoury
10:30 AM – 11:20 AM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Joanne Smallwood
11:30 AM – 12:20 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Joanne Smallwood
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (5/7)
Joanne Smallwood
1:30 PM – 2:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (6/7)
Niki Kleinberger
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Cristian Macarie
5:00 PM – 5:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
6:30 PM – 7:20 PM
TRX Athletica
Available (0/8)
Mariam Jimlani
7:00 PM – 7:50 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Deep Stretch
Available (1/10)
Agathe Van Ryssel
8:00 PM – 8:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet

7:00 AM – 7:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
7:00 AM – 7:50 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (3/8)
Mariam Jimlani
8:00 AM – 8:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
8:00 AM – 8:45 AM
Micro Form
Full (7/7)
Louise Whiles
9:00 AM – 9:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Louise Whiles
9:00 AM – 9:50 AM
TRX/Kettle
Available (0/8)
Mariam Jimlani
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (4/7)
Louise Whiles
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Samantha Bednarik
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (5/8)
Mariam Jimlani
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Deep Stretch
Available (1/10)
Samantha Bednarik
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
1:15 PM – 2:05 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Samantha Bednarik
4:30 PM – 5:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (6/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
5:30 PM – 6:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Brogan Armet
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (3/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
6:30 PM – 7:20 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
6:30 PM – 7:20 PM
Kettle Form
Full (8/8)
Sam Lines
7:30 PM – 8:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines

6:30 AM – 7:20 AM
Reform Method
Available (5/7)
Brogan Armet
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (1/8)
Mariam Jimlani
8:30 AM – 9:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (4/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Deep Stretch
Available (1/10)
Agathe Van Ryssel
10:30 AM – 11:20 AM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Victoria Becka
11:30 AM – 12:15 PM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (3/7)
Joanne Smallwood
11:30 AM – 12:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Victoria Becka
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (5/7)
Joanne Smallwood
1:30 PM – 2:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (5/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
4:00 PM – 4:45 PM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (1/7)
Tamara Khoury
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (2/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
5:00 PM – 5:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
5:00 PM – 5:45 PM
Micro Form
Available (0/7)
Tamara Khoury
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
TRX Athletica
Available (4/8)
Tamara Khoury
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (4/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Ladies only)
Available (5/10)
Agathe Van Ryssel
7:00 PM – 7:50 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
8:00 PM – 8:50 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes

7:00 AM – 7:50 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (2/8)
Mariam Jimlani
7:00 AM – 7:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
8:00 AM – 8:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Louise Whiles
8:00 AM – 8:45 AM
Micro Form
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
9:00 AM – 9:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Louise Whiles
9:00 AM – 9:50 AM
TRX/Kettle
Available (2/8)
Sam Lines
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (3/7)
Louise Whiles
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Joanne Smallwood
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (0/8)
Mariam Jimlani
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (6/7)
Joanne Smallwood
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Deep Stretch
Available (0/10)
Agathe Van Ryssel
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Victoria Becka
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (0/7)
Victoria Becka
4:30 PM – 5:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
5:30 PM – 6:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Brogan Armet
5:30 PM – 6:15 PM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (3/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
6:30 PM – 7:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (5/7)
Brogan Armet
6:30 PM – 7:15 PM
Micro Form
Available (4/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
7:30 PM – 8:20 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet

6:30 AM – 7:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
TRX/Kettle
Available (0/8)
Mariam Jimlani
8:30 AM – 9:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (3/7)
Lucie Combes
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (4/8)
Mariam Jimlani
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (6/7)
Lucie Combes
10:30 AM – 11:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
11:30 AM – 12:20 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Niki Kleinberger
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Niki Kleinberger
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
TRX Athletica
Available (1/8)
Mariam Jimlani
1:30 PM – 2:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (6/7)
Niki Kleinberger
2:30 PM – 3:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (0/7)
Victoria Becka
3:30 PM – 4:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Victoria Becka
4:30 PM – 5:15 PM
Micro Form
Available (1/7)
Sam Lines
4:30 PM – 5:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (4/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
5:30 PM – 6:20 PM
TRX Athletica
Available (1/8)
Sam Lines
5:30 PM – 6:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (2/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
6:30 PM – 7:20 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Deep Stretch
Available (0/10)
Agathe Van Ryssel

7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
Reform Method
Available (0/7)
Diogo Neves
8:30 AM – 9:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
Micro Form
Available (1/7)
Diogo Neves
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (5/8)
Louise Whiles
10:30 AM – 11:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Louise Whiles
10:30 AM – 11:15 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Full (7/7)
Lucie Combes
11:30 AM – 12:20 PM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet
1:30 PM – 2:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Brogan Armet

8:00 AM – 8:50 AM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Diogo Neves
9:00 AM – 9:50 AM
Reform Method
Available (5/7)
Diogo Neves
9:00 AM – 9:50 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (4/8)
Mariam Jimlani
10:00 AM – 10:50 AM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Samantha Bednarik
10:00 AM – 10:45 AM
Micro Form
Available (1/7)
Tamara Khoury
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Samantha Bednarik
11:00 AM – 11:50 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (1/8)
Tamara Khoury
12:00 PM – 12:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Tamara Khoury
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Deep Stretch
Available (1/10)
Samantha Bednarik
1:00 PM – 1:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (0/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
2:00 PM – 2:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (4/7)
Samantha Bednarik
3:00 PM – 3:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Niki Kleinberger
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (6/7)
Niki Kleinberger
5:00 PM – 5:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Niki Kleinberger

6:30 AM – 7:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Roberto Julio
6:30 AM – 7:15 AM
Micro Form
Available (1/7)
Sam Lines
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Sam Lines
7:30 AM – 8:20 AM
TRX Athletica
Available (7/8)
Roberto Julio
8:30 AM – 9:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
8:30 AM – 9:15 AM
Micro Form
Full (7/7)
Roberto Julio
9:30 AM – 10:15 AM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (0/7)
Mimi Sawedeg
9:30 AM – 10:20 AM
Reform Method
Full (7/7)
Roberto Julio
10:30 AM – 11:20 AM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Joanne Smallwood
11:30 AM – 12:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (2/7)
Tamara Khoury
11:30 AM – 12:15 PM
Micro Form (Ladies only)
Available (0/7)
Joanne Smallwood
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (0/7)
Joanne Smallwood
12:30 PM – 1:20 PM
TRX Athletica (Ladies Only)
Available (0/8)
Tamara Khoury
1:30 PM – 2:20 PM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Tamara Khoury
4:00 PM – 4:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (0/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
5:00 PM – 5:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Available (2/7)
Brogan Armet
6:00 PM – 6:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (1/7)
Agathe Van Ryssel
6:30 PM – 7:20 PM
TRX Athletica
Available (0/8)
Mariam Jimlani
7:00 PM – 7:50 PM
Reform Method
Available (3/7)
Brogan Armet
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Deep Stretch
Available (0/10)
Agathe Van Ryssel
8:00 PM – 8:50 PM
Reform Method (Ladies Only)
Full (7/7)
Brogan Armet

Follow us

@reformathletica